Mannschaft – Aktivdienst

Hier finden sie alle aktive Mitglieder. Eine Übersicht der Mannschaftsfotos finden sie hier.

1. Zug

Zugskommandant

Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Thomas Zazel
Zugtruppkommandant

Löschmeister
Philipp Ropez

1. Zug, 1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Löschmeister
Martin Kaindlbauer
Gruppenmitglieder
Feuerwehrmann
Oliver Czerny
Sachbearbeiter
Florian Eder
Abschnittssachbearbeiter
Paul-Thorwald Fastner
Löschmeister
Christian FRITZ
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Johannes Galbavy
Feuerwehrmann
Sebastian Hauser
Feuerwehrmann
Thomas Huber
Probefeuerwehrmann
Alim Hussain HUSSAINZADA
Feuerwehrmann
Mohammad Javanmardi
ESB
Irene Jestl
Probefeuerwehrmann
Marco Jurkovic
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Daniel Keltscha
Löschmeister
Tomislav Kramberger
Probefeuerwehrmann
Angelino-Sandro Poschik
Ehrenverwaltungsinspektor
Harald Ropez
Feuerwehrmann
Dominik Sauberer
Sachbearbeiter
Kristina Zazel

1. Zug, 2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Oberlöschmeister
Elmar Göbl
Gruppenmitglieder
Probefeuerwehrmann
Zorka Baraban
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Christopher Buhn
Feuerwehrarzt
Catharina Czerny
Löschmeister
Wolfgang Friewald
Löschmeister
Markus FRITZ
Probefeuerwehrmann
Harald Höller
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Günther Kapeller
Feuerwehrmann
Christian Klein
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Herbert Louda
Feuerwehrkurat
Richard Posch
Hauptlöschmeister
Michael Schula
Abschnittssachbearbeiter
Manfred Sulzer
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Andreas Wagner
Löschmeister
Markus Wagner
Feuerwehrmann
Matthäus Wagner
Löschmeister
Peter Wagner
Feuerwehrmann
Valentin Wagner

2. Zug

Zugskommandant

Oberbrandinspektor
Bernhard Kocsis
Zugtruppkommandant

Feuerwehrtechniker
Harald Thau

2. Zug, 1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Oberfeuerwehrmann
Manuel Stöhr
Gruppenmitglieder
Ehrenoberbrandinspektor
Walter Hejl
Sachbearbeiter
Betina Bauer
Sachbearbeiter
Martin Bietzinger
Löschmeister
Michael Buhn
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Martin Drabek
Feuerwehrtechniker
Manfred Haslinger
Probefeuerwehrmann
Stephan Kostwein
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Michael Kunz
Löschmeister
Andreas Lebrecht
Sachbearbeiter
Maximilian Mirt
Ehrenabschnittsbrandinspektor
Michael Pleininger
OVM
Florian Ropez-Karner
Feuerwehrmann
Lukas Schäfer
Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Karl Spenger
Feuerwehrmann
Tobias Stöhr
Sachbearbeiter
Michael Träumer

2. Zug, 2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Löschmeister
Stefan Träumer
Gruppenmitglieder
Hauptbrandmeister
Wolfgang Freiler
Feuerwehrmann
Dominik Hauser
Oberlöschmeister
Wolfgang Hufnagl
Ehrenoberlöschmeister
Wolfgang Kalmar
Brandmeister
Peter Kolar
Feuerwehrkurat
Markus Lintner
Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Richard Mayssen
Probefeuerwehrmann
Oliver Panny
Ehrenhauptlöschmeister
Alexander PAUL
Feuerwehrarzt
Waltraud Pleva
Feuerwehrmann
Philipp Richter
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Stefan Rittler
Ehrenabschnittsbrandinspektor
Franz Stangl
Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Florian Tschernitschek
Feuerwehrmann
Phillip Zoglauer
Bezirkssachbearbeiter
Michael Zwach

2. Zug, 3. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

Löschmeister
Stefan Wolf
Gruppenmitglieder
Brandinspektor
Michael Felberbauer
Probefeuerwehrmann
Claudia Kopriva
Löschmeister
Mathias Pfrommer
Feuerwehrmann
Sebastian Posset
EBI
Herbert Rittler
Oberfeuerwehrmann
Sandra Rittler
Brandinspektor
Franz Sulzer jun.
Probefeuerwehrmann
Christoph Theimer

 

Unsere Adresse

Schulweg 9, 2340 Mödling
Tel: +43 (0) 2236 41510-0
Fax: +43 (0) 2236 41510-233

Email: office@ffmoedling.at
Website: www.ffmoedling.at

Leave a Message